1 |
CUA Benaventense - 3B Triatlo C |
1° Dupla M |
9 voltas em 1h50'19,521 |
04:05 |
|
|
2 |
Ricardo Parada |
1° Masc |
9 voltas em 1h58'35,181 |
04:23 |
|
|
3 |
Sérgio Batalha |
2° Masc |
9 voltas em 1h59'00,386 |
04:25 |
|
|
4 |
Miguel Ribeiro |
3° Masc |
8 voltas em 1h47'04,651 |
04:28 |
|
|
5 |
COA / CBA |
2° Dupla M |
8 voltas em 1h48'13,496 |
04:31 |
|
|
6 |
Iron Boys |
3° Dupla M |
8 voltas em 1h53'57,599 |
04:45 |
|
|
7 |
Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux |
1° Dupla X |
8 voltas em 1h54'45,651 |
04:47 |
|
|
8 |
Martins Family |
2° Dupla X |
8 voltas em 1h55'27,159 |
04:49 |
|
|
9 |
Bruno Sousa |
4° Masc |
8 voltas em 1h57'12,722 |
04:53 |
|
|
10 |
Nuno Pereira |
5° Masc |
8 voltas em 1h58'55,812 |
04:57 |
|
|
11 |
Pedro Ferreira |
6° Masc |
8 voltas em 1h59'55,996 |
05:00 |
|
|
12 |
WR Werun |
3° Dupla X |
7 voltas em 1h46'33,180 |
05:04 |
|
|
13 |
CUA Benaventense - 3B Triatlo A |
4° Dupla X |
7 voltas em 1h47'19,279 |
05:07 |
|
|
14 |
Paulo Roque |
7° Masc |
7 voltas em 1h47'49,950 |
05:08 |
|
|
15 |
Francisco Oliveira |
8° Masc |
7 voltas em 1h49'09,965 |
05:12 |
|
|
16 |
António Martins |
9° Masc |
7 voltas em 1h49'55,954 |
05:14 |
|
|
17 |
Enderenço Family |
4° Dupla M |
7 voltas em 1h51'47,295 |
05:19 |
|
|
18 |
José Fonseca |
10° Masc |
7 voltas em 1h52'04,273 |
05:20 |
|
|
19 |
Raposas em Fuga |
5° Dupla X |
7 voltas em 1h52'10,747 |
05:20 |
|
|
20 |
Samuel David |
11° Masc |
7 voltas em 1h52'37,337 |
05:22 |
|
|
21 |
Guilherme David |
12° Masc |
7 voltas em 1h52'37,795 |
05:22 |
|
|
22 |
Safados do Trail |
6° Dupla X |
7 voltas em 1h53'46,882 |
05:25 |
|
|
23 |
IRON GIRLS |
1° Dupla F |
7 voltas em 1h55'36,327 |
05:30 |
|
|
24 |
PapaKms |
7° Dupla X |
7 voltas em 1h55'37,195 |
05:31 |
|
|
25 |
Marco Feteira |
13° Masc |
7 voltas em 1h55'48,259 |
05:31 |
|
|
26 |
TRILHO DOS CÁGADOS - A |
8° Dupla X |
7 voltas em 1h56'19,121 |
05:32 |
|
|
27 |
TRILHO DOS CÁGADOS - B |
9° Dupla X |
7 voltas em 1h56'21,741 |
05:32 |
|
|
28 |
Paulo Cação |
14° Masc |
7 voltas em 1h56'34,280 |
05:33 |
|
|
29 |
Márcia Santos |
1° Fem |
7 voltas em 1h56'47,942 |
05:34 |
|
|
30 |
GRCrossAndGym |
5° Dupla M |
7 voltas em 1h57'10,763 |
05:35 |
|
|